|
Legenda
:
základná časť nadstavbová časť play off |
|
03.03.2007 |
Martin |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(5:0,6:0,2:0) |
03.03.2007 |
Poprad |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(2:2,0:1,4:1) |
03.03.2007 |
Zvolen |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(1:1,0:0,3:1) |
02.01.2007 |
Topoľčany |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(1:1,0:2,3:2) |
02.01.2007 |
Prešov |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(1:0,0:2,1:5) |
02.01.2007 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(1:6,3:2,0:4) |
24.02.2007 |
Banská Bystrica |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(0:1,1:1,0:0) |
24.02.2007 |
Martin |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(3:0,1:1,3:0) |
24.02.2007 |
Poprad |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(1:0,2:1,3:0) |
10.02.2007 |
Zvolen |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(0:0,0:0,1:2) |
09.02.2007 |
Topoľčany |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(1:0,0:1,0:3) |
10.02.2007 |
Prešov |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(2:0,1:0,3:0) |
03.02.2007 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(2:0,1:0,5:0) |
11.02.2007 |
Banská Bystrica |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(0:1,0:0,0:1) |
03.02.2007 |
Martin |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(3:0,1:0,2:0) |
27.01.2007 |
Poprad |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(1:1,0:2,1:1) |
27.01.2007 |
Zvolen |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(0:0,2:0,2:0) |
27.01.2007 |
Topoľčany |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(1:2,3:2,0:4) |
22.12.2006 |
Prešov |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(2:0,1:2,2:1) |
22.12.2006 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(2:1,0:1,1:1) |
22.12.2006 |
Banská Bystrica |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(0:4,0:5,0:5) |
13.01.2007 |
Banská Bystrica |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(1:3,0:6,1:1) |
13.01.2007 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(0:3,0:1,1:3) |
14.01.2007 |
Prešov |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(0:1,1:2,1:2) |
06.01.2007 |
Zvolen |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(3:0,1:1,1:1) |
06.01.2007 |
Poprad |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(2:1,1:0,3:0) |
21.01.2007 |
Martin |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(2:1,5:0,4:0) |
30.12.2006 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(7:0,1:1,3:0) |
30.12.2006 |
Prešov |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(1:0,1:3,1:4) |
30.12.2006 |
Topoľčany |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(0:2,2:5,1:6) |
16.12.2006 |
Poprad |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(2:0,4:1,1:1) |
16.12.2006 |
Martin |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(5:0,1:0,6:1) |
16.12.2006 |
Banská Bystrica |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(0:2,0:2,0:6) |
09.12.2006 |
Prešov |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(0:1,0:1,1:2) |
09.12.2006 |
Topoľčany |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(1:0,2:0,2:0) |
09.12.2006 |
Zvolen |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(0:4,0:2,0:3) |
02.12.2006 |
Martin |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(2:2,1:0,1:2) |
01.12.2006 |
Banská Bystrica |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(0:2,0:2,0:0) |
02.12.2006 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(1:0,2:2,0:1) |
25.11.2006 |
Topoľčany |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(1:1,0:3,1:3) |
25.11.2006 |
Zvolen |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(1:0,2:0,2:1) |
25.11.2006 |
Poprad |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(2:1,3:0,7:0) |
18.11.2006 |
Martin |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(3:0,4:0,6:0) |
19.11.2006 |
Poprad |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(2:1,4:0,2:0) |
18.11.2006 |
Zvolen |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(3:0,1:0,1:1) |
17.11.2006 |
Topoľčany |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(1:3,0:2,0:1) |
17.11.2006 |
Prešov |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(0:2,0:2,0:5) |
17.11.2006 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(1:5,0:3,1:2) |
11.11.2006 |
Banská Bystrica |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(0:2,0:3,0:2) |
11.11.2006 |
Prešov |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(0:3,0:3,0:5) |
11.11.2006 |
Poprad |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(2:0,2:0,2:0) |
04.11.2006 |
Zvolen |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(0:3,1:2,0:0) |
04.11.2006 |
Topoľčany |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(0:4,0:1,0:5) |
04.11.2006 |
Prešov |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(3:0,2:0,3:0) |
29.10.2006 |
Prešov |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(0:2,0:1,2:1) |
01.11.2006 |
Banská Bystrica |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(0:0,1:1,0:1) |
01.11.2006 |
Zvolen |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(0:0,1:4,1:4) |
28.10.2006 |
Poprad |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(1:0,0:0,2:2) |
28.10.2006 |
Zvolen |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(1:2,0:0,2:1) |
28.10.2006 |
Topoľčany |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(0:2,1:2,0:1) |
21.10.2006 |
Prešov |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(2:2,2:1,2:1) |
21.10.2006 |
Zvolen |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(1:2,0:2,1:0) |
22.10.2006 |
Banská Bystrica |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(1:3,0:6,0:5) |
14.10.2006 |
Banská Bystrica |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(0:6,1:6,0:5) |
14.10.2006 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(1:2,1:3,0:4) |
14.10.2006 |
Prešov |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(1:0,1:1,1:1) |
07.10.2006 |
Zvolen |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(2:3,1:2,0:1) |
07.10.2006 |
Poprad |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(1:0,5:1,3:0) |
15.10.2006 |
Martin |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(1:1,3:1,1:0) |
30.09.2006 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(3:0,4:0,6:0) |
30.09.2006 |
Martin |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(1:0,3:1,5:0) |
30.09.2006 |
Topoľčany |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(0:3,0:7,2:0) |
23.09.2006 |
Poprad |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(2:0,4:0,3:0) |
23.09.2006 |
Martin |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(1:0,3:1,4:0) |
23.09.2006 |
Banská Bystrica |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(0:1,0:2,0:0) |
17.09.2006 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(1:0,1:1,5:0) |
17.09.2006 |
Topoľčany |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(2:0,2:0,4:0) |
17.09.2006 |
Martin |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(0:0,1:1,1:0) |
15.09.2006 |
Martin |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(1:2,1:1,5:2) |
15.09.2006 |
Banská Bystrica |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(0:5,1:1,0:4) |
15.09.2006 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(2:2,3:1,4:2) |
09.09.2006 |
Topoľčany |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(1:2,1:3,0:0) |
09.09.2006 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(1:0,3:3,3:2) |
09.09.2006 |
Poprad |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(5:0,3:0,8:0) |
|
Untitled Document
|
Góly
18:05 OSY 0:1 30 Lenka Sroková,
18:40 MAZ 1:1 81 Ivana Gajdošová (99 Veronika Rafajová),
21:18 MAZ 2:1 67 Petra Babiaková (81 Ivana Gajdošová, 24 Petra Pavlovičová) oslab/1,
25:35 OSY 2:2 35 Viktória Ihnaťová (30 Lenka Sroková) oslab/1,
29:28 MAZ 3:2 17 Marcela Hamzová (67 Petra Babiaková) pres/1,
32:55 MAZ 4:2 55 Božena Kevešová (81 Ivana Gajdošová),
58:50 MAZ 5:2 10 Katarína Kuparová (17 Marcela Hamzová, 96 Katarína Finďová)
Rozhodcovia: Ondek Matej, Besedičová Ivana, Čerhitová Lucia , divákov: 24
MHK-Martin
4 Henrieta Vargončíková D
6 Michaela Dančová D
7 Mária Gajdošová D
10 Katarína Kuparová F
17 Marcela Hamzová F
24 Petra Pavlovičová F
39 Andrea Lettrichová GK
48 Zuzana Karlíková F
55 Božena Kevešová F
66 Jana Habánová D
67 Petra Babiaková F
69 Katarína KondrakieWiczová D
77 Beata Tomaškinová D
81 Ivana Gajdošová F
96 Katarína Finďová F
99 Veronika Rafajová D
HC Sp. N. Ves
69 Nikola Nováková GK
15 Klaudia Jochmanová RD
19 Alexandra Turcsányiová LD
23 Barbora Kežmarská RW
17 Katarína Výbošťoková CE
22 Miroslava Plencnerová LW
16 Beata Beníková RD
12 Veronika Kašperová LD
35 Viktória Ihnaťová RW
29 Erika Hošíková CE
30 Lenka Sroková LW
25 Zuzana Findurová RW
11 Lívia Lešňáková LW
|
|
|
|
Konečné poradie |
1 |
Mestský hokejový klub Martin |
2 |
HK Poprad |
3 |
HC OSY Spišská Nová Ves |
4 |
Ženský hokejový klub mesta Zvolen |
5 |
ŽHK 2000 Šarišanka Prešov |
6 |
HC Topoľčany |
7 |
ŽHK Iskra Banská Bystrica |
|
|